KAMALA ANDERSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4531
RONNIE ATKINSON
MID/JR VOC TECH
501-234-4575
CHRISTIE BINGENHEIMER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4532
KERRY BLAKEMORE
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4533
MISTY BRANNON
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4501
AMANDA BRIGGS
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4502
ANN BROYLES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
BARBARA BRYANT
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
RYAN BURGESS
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-4503
JACK CASEY
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4512
JEFF CHRISTMAS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4572
DEMETRIUS CLAYTON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
LISA COUNTS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4563
LAJADA DAVIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
CHRISTINA DEKAY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4538
LASUANDRA DELOACH-WILLIAMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4567
KELLY DEVUN
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-4506
MORGAN DICKERSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4552
DERRICK DUHART
ALE PARA EDUCATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
LISA GEORGE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4541
ANDREA GOODS
ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4507
KATHLEEN GRAY
MID/JR VOC FAM
501-234-4542
JENNIFER GREIMAN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
501-234-4576
GISELA GROTH
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4543
MORGAN GUZMAN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4544
BRANDY HENDERSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4574
SHARONDA HUBBARD
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
501-234-4555
ALLISON INGRAM-KAYROUZ
SPECIAL EDUCATION
501-234-4546
LEIGH JACOBS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4537
RHONERICK JOHNSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
DEBRA KENDRICK
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-234-4517
REBECCA KORDSMEIER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4549
BERNITA LANE-ROBINSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
CURTIS LANG
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
501-234-4510
LARRY LEWIS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4569
NATEMA LONDON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
ASHLEY MARSHALL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4528
TRACI MATTHEWS
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4514
ROBERT MEADOWS
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4551
BEVERLY MILLER
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
LANCE MILLER
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4553
JAMES MITCHELL
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4527
SILAS NELLUMS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4540
SARA OLIVER
MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
BOBBIE OLLES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4573
KAJUANA PARKER
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-234-4515
DAMIAN PATTERSON
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-4509
ANGELITA PEARSON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
CARL PHILLIPS
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4558
ASHLYN PHILLIPS
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-4539
SHARON PILKINTON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
MARY POPPELREITER
MUSIC/BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4559
COURTENEY RAGAN
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4560
ZORETTA SANDERS
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4529
KELSEE SAWRIE
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4550
ELI SKOTKO
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4561
PATRICIA SMITH
MID/JR VOC BUS
501-234-4562
LINDA TACKETT
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4516
VIVIAN TAYLOR
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
CRAIG TYSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4565
JUNE VILCHES
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4564
ASHLEY WASHAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-4518
VICKI WASHINGTON
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4504
JULIE WELFEL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
ELLEN WESTERMAN
MUSIC TEACHER
501-234-4570
CYNTHIA WILLIAMS
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
LECIA WILLIS
MID/JR VOC BUS
501-234-4548
WAYNE WILLIS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
TARA WILSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
MARCUS WILSON
TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-4519
FE YEATTS
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES